Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.03.01, 23 years
03.03.01, 23 years
Elina Avanesyan vs. Maria Krupenina - head to head matches
04.11.18 | q 2 | Maria Krupenina | Elina Avanesyan | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Elina Avanesyan form & Maria Krupenina form
Elina Avanesyan - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 7-65, 0-2, - Elina Avanesyan - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 1-4, - Elina Avanesyan - retired | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2, 2-0, Evgeniya Rodina - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-71, 6-72 | match details |
Maria Krupenina - last matches
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Darya Shauha | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-1, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 6-4, Daria Mishina - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 0-3, - Maria Krupenina - retired | match details | |
W25 Kazan - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Saitova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yasmina Karimjanova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |