Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
04.09.98, 25 years
04.09.98, 25 years
Maria Navarro Oliva vs. Dewi Dijkman - head to head matches
10.03.20 | q 2 | Maria Navarro Oliva | Dewi Dijkman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Cancun | Hard |
Maria Navarro Oliva form & Dewi Dijkman form
Maria Navarro Oliva - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dewi Dijkman - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - retired | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - retired | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |