MATCH
29.09.21 | 1st round | Maria Bondarenko | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Pretoria | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Maria Bondarenko | Viktoria Morvayova | |
1st SERVE % | 29/47 (62%) | 36/50 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 15/36 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 2/14 (14%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/50 (66%) | 18/47 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/97 (64%) | 35/97 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Viktoria Morvayova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Bondarenko vs. Viktoria Morvayova - head to head matches
29.09.21 | 1st round | Maria Bondarenko | Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Pretoria | Hard |
Maria Bondarenko form & Viktoria Morvayova form
Maria Bondarenko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jordina Font | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-75, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Viktoria Morvayova - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Margaria | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahira Singh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |