MATCH
12.06.18 | 1st round | Margaux Bovy | Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | Minsk | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Margaux Bovy | Kristina Dmitruk | |
1st SERVE % | 38/61 (62%) | 51/75 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/38 (61%) | 25/51 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/23 (43%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/75 (56%) | 28/61 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/136 (55%) | 61/136 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 9 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Margaux Bovy | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Margaux Bovy | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Margaux Bovy | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Margaux Bovy | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Margaux Bovy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Margaux Bovy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Margaux Bovy | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
4-3 | Kristina Dmitruk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Margaux Bovy | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margaux Bovy vs. Kristina Dmitruk - head to head matches
12.06.18 | 1st round | Margaux Bovy | Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Margaux Bovy form & Kristina Dmitruk form
Margaux Bovy - last matches
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Yasar | 0-6, - Margaux Bovy - retired | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Louise Wittouck | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Justine Pysson | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 fin | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/2 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 7-63, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-71, 0-6 | match details |
Kristina Dmitruk - last matches
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Suarez Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-5, - Kristina Dmitruk - retired | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |