MATCH
16.07.20 | 1st round | Manon Leonard | Margot Yerolymos | 4-4, - retired | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Manon Leonard | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Margot Yerolymos | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Manon Leonard | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Margot Yerolymos | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Manon Leonard | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Margot Yerolymos | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Manon Leonard | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Margot Yerolymos | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 30-40 | ||
Manon Leonard | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manon Leonard vs. Margot Yerolymos - head to head matches
16.07.20 | 1st round | Manon Leonard | Margot Yerolymos | 4-4, Margot Yerolymos - retired | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Manon Leonard form & Margot Yerolymos form
Manon Leonard - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-77, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Margot Yerolymos - last matches
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 7-66, 4-10 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.04.22 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, - Margot Yerolymos - retired | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 0-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-1, - Margot Yerolymos - retired | match details | |
W25 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Clarisse Aussert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |