INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mana Kawamura vs. Anna Ureke - head to head matches
24.02.20 | q 2 | Mana Kawamura | Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W25 Perth | Hard |
Mana Kawamura form & Anna Ureke form
Mana Kawamura - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Tinker | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Bui | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Ureke - last matches
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |