MATCH
12.11.19 | qual. | Man Ying Maggie Ng | Supapitch Kuearum | 7-5, 6-3 | W25 Hua | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Man Ying Maggie Ng | Supapitch Kuearum | |
1st SERVE % | 45/71 (63%) | 31/56 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/45 (53%) | 15/31 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/26 (62%) | 10/25 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 31/71 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/127 (56%) | 56/127 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0 | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0 | ||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Supapitch Kuearum | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Thailand
28.03.02, 22 years
10407 $
28.03.02, 22 years
10407 $
Man Ying Maggie Ng vs. Supapitch Kuearum - head to head matches
12.11.19 | qual. | Man Ying Maggie Ng | Supapitch Kuearum | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W25 Hua | Hard |
Man Ying Maggie Ng form & Supapitch Kuearum form
Man Ying Maggie Ng - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 3-0, Yifan Sun - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-0, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Subasic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Feier Hu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Minori Ishida | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nanaha Ozawa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Xiaoyan Xue | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 2-6, - Man Ying Maggie Ng - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Supapitch Kuearum - last matches
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Sue Yan Tan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Niharika Deshmukh | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 4-6, 6-76 | match details |