MATCH
10.01.20 | 1/4 | Mallaurie Noel | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Mallaurie Noel | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
1st SERVE % | 73/119 (61%) | 56/120 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 47/73 (64%) | 38/56 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 31/64 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/120 (43%) | 45/119 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 125/239 (52%) | 114/239 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 9 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 4-6 | ||
6-74 |
2 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
Mallaurie Noel | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-3 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 3-3 | |
3-4 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Anastasia Tikhonova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mallaurie Noel vs. Anastasia Tikhonova - head to head matches
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Anastasia Tikhonova | Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
10.01.20 | 1/4 | Mallaurie Noel | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Mallaurie Noel form & Anastasia Tikhonova form
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Anastasia Tikhonova - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-72, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |