MATCH
08.04.19 | q 1 | Mallaurie Noel | Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-4 | W25 Sunderland | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Mallaurie Noel | Aleksandra Pitak | |
1st SERVE % | 49/73 (67%) | 34/68 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/49 (67%) | 21/34 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 15/34 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/10 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/68 (47%) | 29/73 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/141 (54%) | 65/141 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 6 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Aleksandra Pitak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mallaurie Noel | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mallaurie Noel vs. Aleksandra Pitak - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Mallaurie Noel | Aleksandra Pitak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Sunderland | I. hard |
Mallaurie Noel form & Aleksandra Pitak form
Mallaurie Noel - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefani Webb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Lincer | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-5, - Mallaurie Noel - retired | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.22 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Pitak - last matches
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-73, 7-5, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Pradova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Natalie Johnson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |