France
21.03.02, 22 years
900 17
15293 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
09.06.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maelys Bougrat vs. Maria Manilova - head to head matches
Maelys Bougrat form & Maria Manilova form
Maelys Bougrat - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Ipoh - Hard |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Punta - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Punta - Clay |
02.07.23 q 2 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Kuala - Hard |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ipoh - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Xiang Qi | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Saint - I. hard |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lola Marandel | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Maria Manilova - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | | match details |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Ramat - Hard |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.10.20 qual. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - I. hard |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |