USA
31.05.97, 26 years
31.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Madison Appel vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
14.03.21 | q 1 | Madison Appel | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Madison Appel form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Madison Appel - last matches
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.21 q 2 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 1 | vs. Amber Mcginnis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.06.21 q 2 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Asuka Yoshida | 6-71, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Mary Closs | 6-3, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Calissa Dellabarca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 1-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sarah-Maude Fortin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |