MATCH
17.03.21 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucrezia Stefanini | Milana Zhabrailova | |
1st SERVE % | 26/42 (62%) | 28/49 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 14/28 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 5/21 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/49 (61%) | 14/42 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/91 (64%) | 33/91 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Milana Zhabrailova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Milana Zhabrailova - head to head matches
17.03.21 | 1st round | Lucrezia Stefanini | Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Milana Zhabrailova form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 4-1, Amandine Hesse - retired | match details |
Milana Zhabrailova - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Floor Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-65, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details |