INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Nguyen Tan vs. Oceane Babel - head to head matches
21.06.22 | 1st round | Oceane Babel | Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Perigueux | Clay |
08.03.22 | 1st round | Lucie Nguyen Tan | Oceane Babel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
20.02.22 | q 1 | Lucie Nguyen Tan | Oceane Babel | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
Lucie Nguyen Tan form & Oceane Babel form
Lucie Nguyen Tan - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-79, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Oceane Babel - last matches
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-76, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 6-2, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Natalie Cinkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andanin Vilas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |