INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Havlickova vs. Nadine Keller - head to head matches
14.02.21 | q 1 | Lucie Havlickova | Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Lucie Havlickova form & Nadine Keller form
Lucie Havlickova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |