Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
30.07.01, 22 years
15193 $
30.07.01, 22 years
15193 $
Lucia Peyre vs. Laura Boehner - head to head matches
31.10.21 | q 1 | Lucia Peyre | Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Castellon | Clay |
Lucia Peyre form & Laura Boehner form
Lucia Peyre - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Penickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anita Tu | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-61, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |