INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marie Temin vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez - head to head matches
25.04.18 | 1st round | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Marie Temin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Marie Temin form & Lucia Marzal Martinez form
Marie Temin - last matches
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.22 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.22 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Lucia Marzal Martinez - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 6-2, 2-0, Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus - I. hard | ||||
18.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lidon Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Camille Sireix | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.18 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |