Slovakia
05.08.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
20.11.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Krivosudska vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - head to head matches
Lucia Krivosudska form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Lucia Krivosudska - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Gross | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Padova - Clay |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Kamenska | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Tudor | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 4-1, Victoria Chramcova - retired | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 6-2, 3-6, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Las - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Petra Cizinska | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Paula Ortega Redondo - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Valladolid - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W100 Madrid - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |