MATCH
13.04.21 | 1st round | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Alina Charaeva | 6-0, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lucia Cortez Llorca | Alina Charaeva | |
1st SERVE % | 23/49 (47%) | 26/49 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 15/26 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 4/23 (17%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/49 (61%) | 18/49 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/98 (62%) | 37/98 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 9 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Alina Charaeva - head to head matches
16.08.21 | q 2 | Alina Charaeva | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W60 San | Clay |
13.04.21 | 1st round | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Alina Charaeva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
27.10.20 | 1st round | Alina Charaeva | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | W15 Platja | Clay |
08.11.18 | 2nd round | Alina Charaeva | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Vinaros | Clay |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Alina Charaeva form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alina Charaeva - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |