MATCH
24.06.15 | q 2 | Louisa Chirico | Ekaterina Bychkova | 7-61, 6-2 | London | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Louisa Chirico | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Louisa Chirico | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Louisa Chirico | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Louisa Chirico | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Louisa Chirico | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Louisa Chirico | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
2 | ||
Louisa Chirico | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Louisa Chirico | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Louisa Chirico | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Louisa Chirico | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Ekaterina Bychkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louisa Chirico vs. Ekaterina Bychkova - head to head matches
24.06.15 | q 2 | Louisa Chirico | Ekaterina Bychkova | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | London | Grass |
Louisa Chirico form & Ekaterina Bychkova form
Louisa Chirico - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-64, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 1-4, - Louisa Chirico - retired | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-3, Ganna Poznikhirenko - retired | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |