MATCH
26.05.22 | 2nd round | Lola Radivojevic | Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lola Radivojevic | Martha Matoula | |
1st SERVE % | 25/47 (53%) | 41/57 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 21/41 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/57 (56%) | 16/47 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Martha Matoula | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lola Radivojevic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lola Radivojevic vs. Martha Matoula - head to head matches
08.09.22 | 2nd round | Lola Radivojevic | Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | W25 Cairo | Clay |
26.05.22 | 2nd round | Lola Radivojevic | Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
22.05.22 | fin | Lola Radivojevic | Martha Matoula | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Lola Radivojevic form & Martha Matoula form
Lola Radivojevic - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 1-6, 7-610 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 7-64, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 4-6, 2-3, - Lola Radivojevic - retired | match details |
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |