MATCH
15.11.19 | 1/4 | Lisa Pigato | Angela Fita Boluda | - walk over | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lisa Pigato vs. Angela Fita Boluda - head to head matches
15.11.19 | 1/4 | Lisa Pigato | Angela Fita Boluda | Angela Fita Boluda - walk over | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Lisa Pigato form & Angela Fita Boluda form
Lisa Pigato - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details |
Angela Fita Boluda - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details |