MATCH
27.08.20 | 1st round | Lisa Matviyenko | Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lisa Matviyenko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Emily Welker | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Emily Welker | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Matviyenko | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Emily Welker | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Lisa Matviyenko | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-5 | Emily Welker | |
0-0 | ||
Lisa Matviyenko | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Emily Welker | |
0-0 | ||
Lisa Matviyenko | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Emily Welker | |
0-0 | ||
Lisa Matviyenko | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lisa Matviyenko vs. Emily Welker - head to head matches
27.08.20 | 1st round | Lisa Matviyenko | Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Lisa Matviyenko form & Emily Welker form
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |
Emily Welker - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Imogen Haddad | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Markina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-0, 7-67 | match details |