MATCH
23.12.21 | 2nd round | Lisa-Marie Rioux | Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Giza | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lisa-Marie Rioux | Arina Arifullina | |
1st SERVE % | 30/38 (79%) | 31/44 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 12/31 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 5/13 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/44 (61%) | 10/38 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/82 (67%) | 27/82 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Arina Arifullina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Arina Arifullina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Arina Arifullina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arina Arifullina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Arina Arifullina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Arina Arifullina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Arina Arifullina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
22.01.06, 18 years
22.01.06, 18 years
Lisa-Marie Rioux vs. Arina Arifullina - head to head matches
23.12.21 | 2nd round | Lisa-Marie Rioux | Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Giza | Hard |
Lisa-Marie Rioux form & Arina Arifullina form
Lisa-Marie Rioux - last matches
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-1, Nana Kawagishi - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Neon Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kit Yi Kaye Au-Yeung | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-77, 7-61, 9-7, Yu-Yun Li - retired | match details |
Arina Arifullina - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 7-68, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Subin Park | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Sartz-Lunde | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Zijun Jiang | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |