INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lian Tran vs. Milana Zhabrailova - head to head matches
01.12.22 | 2nd round | Milana Zhabrailova | Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
12.04.22 | qual. | Lian Tran | Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Lian Tran form & Milana Zhabrailova form
Lian Tran - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Neila Trklja | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mitevska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Milana Zhabrailova - last matches
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Floor Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-65, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Adams | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details |