MATCH
04.11.21 | 2nd round | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-4 | W60 Nantes | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Urszula Radwanska | |
1st SERVE % | 33/55 (60%) | 43/73 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 24/43 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/22 (45%) | 12/30 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/73 (51%) | 21/55 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/128 (55%) | 57/128 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Urszula Radwanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove vs. Urszula Radwanska - head to head matches
04.11.21 | 2nd round | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W60 Nantes | I. hard |
16.10.21 | q 1 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Tenerife | Hard |
27.01.21 | 1st round | Urszula Radwanska | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | W60 Andrezieux | I. hard |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove form & Urszula Radwanska form
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Kayla Day | 0-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |