INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lena Papadakis vs. Denisa Hindova - head to head matches
15.09.22 | 2nd round | Lena Papadakis | Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Jablonec | Clay |
18.07.21 | q 1 | Lena Papadakis | Denisa Hindova | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | W60 Olomouc | Clay |
Lena Papadakis form & Denisa Hindova form
Lena Papadakis - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-4, 6-75, - Lena Papadakis - retired | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Zoe Kaegi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Petkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Purvika Jain | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sameeksha Shroff | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
23.12.23 fin | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/2 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |