Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
30.07.01, 22 years
15193 $
30.07.01, 22 years
15193 $
Lavinia Tanasie vs. Laura Boehner - head to head matches
18.04.22 | q 2 | Lavinia Tanasie | Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Lavinia Tanasie form & Laura Boehner form
Lavinia Tanasie - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 1-3, - Lavinia Tanasie - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-3, 6-77, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 1-4, - Lavinia Tanasie - retired | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 3rd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-75, 7-68 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |