MATCH
21.05.19 | qual. | Laura Svatikova | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 7-5, 6-1 | W25 Jerusalem | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Laura Svatikova | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
1st SERVE % | 46/72 (64%) | 28/52 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 14/28 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 7/24 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 30/72 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/124 (59%) | 51/124 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Laura Svatikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Laura Svatikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Svatikova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Laura Svatikova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Laura Svatikova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Laura Svatikova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Laura Svatikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Laura Svatikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Laura Svatikova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Laura Svatikova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Svatikova vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman - head to head matches
21.05.19 | qual. | Laura Svatikova | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W25 Jerusalem | Hard |
Laura Svatikova form & Mika Dagan Fruchtman form
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 2-6, 0-3, - Mika Dagan Fruchtman - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 fin | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Ewing | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sandor-Zur | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |