INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Pfeifer vs. Laura Svatikova - head to head matches
23.08.21 | q 1 | Lara Pfeifer | Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Bad | Clay |
Lara Pfeifer form & Laura Svatikova form
Lara Pfeifer - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 0-4, - Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-1, Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Carla Fity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 0-2, - Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, - Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |