INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ksenia Laskutova vs. Noelia Zeballos - head to head matches
08.07.19 | q 1 | Ksenia Laskutova | Noelia Zeballos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Getxo | Clay |
Ksenia Laskutova form & Noelia Zeballos form
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 7-64, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Noelia Zeballos - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |