Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
31.08.00, 23 years
18770 $
31.08.00, 23 years
18770 $
Kristina Paskauskas vs. Arabella Koller - head to head matches
10.04.22 | q 1 | Kristina Paskauskas | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
24.03.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Kristina Paskauskas form & Arabella Koller form
Kristina Paskauskas - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Lewis | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Rachael Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Sema | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sally Pethybridge | 6-2, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 3-6, 0-4, - Kristina Paskauskas - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kate Mansfield | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-1, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 1-3, - Kristina Paskauskas - retired | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 fin | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 4-6, 7-68 | match details |
Arabella Koller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |