INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Mihaela Tsoneva - head to head matches
30.11.21 | q 2 | Kristina Milenkovic | Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Mihaela Tsoneva form
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Mihaela Tsoneva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - retired | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 0-1, - Mihaela Tsoneva - retired | match details | |
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Dana Charintceva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Gross | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.22 1/4 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.22 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Zehra Amasyali | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.22 1/2 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Dooa Akyurek | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |