Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
19.07.00, 23 years
19.07.00, 23 years
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Elena Gemovic - head to head matches
04.07.21 | q 1 | Kristina Milenkovic | Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Elena Gemovic form
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Elena Gemovic - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 1-3, - Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yuksel Bakyrdjan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Iva Jankovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.23 1/4 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Knez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-3, - Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |