MATCH
28.04.21 | 1st round | Kristina Dmitruk | Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kristina Dmitruk | Evgeniya Burdina | |
1st SERVE % | 43/56 (77%) | 39/56 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 22/39 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 3/17 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/56 (55%) | 21/56 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/112 (59%) | 46/112 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Evgeniya Burdina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Kristina Dmitruk | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Dmitruk vs. Evgeniya Burdina - head to head matches
28.04.21 | 1st round | Kristina Dmitruk | Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Kristina Dmitruk form & Evgeniya Burdina form
Kristina Dmitruk - last matches
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Suarez Alonso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-5, - Kristina Dmitruk - retired | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.23 1/2 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Evgeniya Burdina - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Merna Refaat | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2 | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-4, 1-6, 1-2, - Evgeniya Burdina - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |