Ukraine
16.07.01, 22 years
16.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
16.05.03, 20 years
16.05.03, 20 years
Kateryna Diatlova vs. Eva Gartseva - head to head matches
02.11.21 | q 2 | Kateryna Diatlova | Eva Gartseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Kateryna Diatlova form & Eva Gartseva form
Kateryna Diatlova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Kozak | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dunja Maric | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Crimmel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Ilic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Savine Erler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nadja Straehle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-71, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |