MATCH
24.11.20 | qual. | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karola Patricia Bejenaru vs. Gabriela Duca - head to head matches
24.11.20 | qual. | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
19.07.16 | 1st round | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Targu Jiu | Clay |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru form & Gabriela Duca form
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |