France
01.04.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karen Marthiens vs. Natalie Augustinova - head to head matches
Karen Marthiens form & Natalie Augustinova form
Karen Marthiens - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Karin Altori | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jowana Kolowrotkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | - | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kalomoira Ralli | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | - | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea Stefania Dinca | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Saint - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Saint - Clay |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Tea Zivic | 5-7, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W60 Vitoria - Hard |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Getxo - Clay |
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W60 Biarritz - Clay |
06.06.22 q 1 | vs. Leire De Ezcurra | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-75, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Lucia Krivosudska | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Natalie Augustinova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.22 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay |
27.06.22 q 2 | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.10.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Wiche | - Natalie Augustinova - walk over | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.21 1st round | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |