MATCH
15.04.22 | Rubber 1 | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Pia Lovric | 6-2, - retired | Billie Jean | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs. Pia Lovric - head to head matches
15.04.22 | Rubber 1 | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Pia Lovric | 6-2, Pia Lovric - retired | match details | Billie Jean | Clay |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson form & Pia Lovric form
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - last matches
W75 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-69, 0-6, 1-2, - Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Imogen Haddad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Pia Lovric - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amina Anshba | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | match details |