MATCH
15.05.19 | 1st round | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Hannah Viller Moller | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Varberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Hannah Viller Moller | |
1st SERVE % | 54/94 (57%) | 52/85 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/54 (50%) | 25/52 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/40 (53%) | 10/33 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 7/16 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/85 (59%) | 46/94 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/179 (55%) | 81/179 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Hannah Viller Moller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Denmark
04.08.01, 22 years
04.08.01, 22 years
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs. Hannah Viller Moller - head to head matches
15.05.19 | 1st round | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Hannah Viller Moller | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Varberg | Clay |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson form & Hannah Viller Moller form
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-69, 0-6, 1-2, - Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - retired | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Imogen Haddad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Hannah Viller Moller - last matches
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-0, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wikander | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.09.19 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |