Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
30.07.01, 22 years
15193 $
30.07.01, 22 years
15193 $
Julia Avdeeva vs. Laura Boehner - head to head matches
03.01.22 | q 2 | Julia Avdeeva | Laura Boehner | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
23.08.20 | q 1 | Julia Avdeeva | Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
Julia Avdeeva form & Laura Boehner form
Julia Avdeeva - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-0, - Julia Avdeeva - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-78, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-74, 7-62 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |