Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
15.03.00, 24 years
15.03.00, 24 years
Judith Perello Saavedra vs. Mijeong Park - head to head matches
22.11.21 | q 2 | Judith Perello Saavedra | Mijeong Park | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Judith Perello Saavedra form & Mijeong Park form
Judith Perello Saavedra - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Mijeong Park - last matches
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sumin Lee | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Juae Shin | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Yelin Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-0, Yeong Won Jeong - retired | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Heerae Im | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Yassamine Boudjadi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Astrid Schmits | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 0-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Hyojung Yea | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Seon Young Um | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. A Young Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dabin Oh | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Do Hee Bae | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Eunji Lim | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |