MATCH
28.03.19 | 2nd round | Johana Markova | Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Johana Markova | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
1st SERVE % | 18/31 (58%) | 21/40 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/18 (83%) | 7/21 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/13 (77%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/40 (68%) | 6/31 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/71 (73%) | 19/71 (27%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Johana Markova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Johana Markova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Anhzelika Isaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Johana Markova vs. Anhzelika Isaeva - head to head matches
28.03.19 | 2nd round | Johana Markova | Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Johana Markova form & Anhzelika Isaeva form
Johana Markova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-65, 1-6, 1-10 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-1, Sofya Lansere - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-12 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Gaemperle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Anhzelika Isaeva - last matches
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, 0-2, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 1-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 3-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, Greetje Minnen - retired | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details |