MATCH
11.09.19 | 1st round | Jesika Maleckova | Evgeniya Levashova | 6-3, 7-5 | W25 Frydek | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jesika Maleckova | Evgeniya Levashova | |
1st SERVE % | 33/65 (51%) | 35/66 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 23/35 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/32 (53%) | 9/31 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/66 (52%) | 25/65 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/131 (56%) | 57/131 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 11 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
Jesika Maleckova | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
5-3 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
5-4 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jesika Maleckova | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jesika Maleckova vs. Evgeniya Levashova - head to head matches
11.09.19 | 1st round | Jesika Maleckova | Evgeniya Levashova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
Jesika Maleckova form & Evgeniya Levashova form
Jesika Maleckova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alja Senica | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Cikajlo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-2, - Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 fin | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Evgeniya Levashova - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Evdokimova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |