MATCH
04.12.19 | 1st round | Jennifer Luikham | Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-1 | W25 Solapur | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Jennifer Luikham | Anna Morgina | |
1st SERVE % | 36/60 (60%) | 40/67 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/36 (69%) | 23/40 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 8/27 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/67 (54%) | 22/60 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/127 (58%) | 53/127 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jennifer Luikham | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Anna Morgina | |
Jennifer Luikham | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Anna Morgina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jennifer Luikham | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Anna Morgina | |
Jennifer Luikham | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Anna Morgina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Jennifer Luikham | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anna Morgina | |
0-0 | ||
Jennifer Luikham | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-0 | Anna Morgina | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jennifer Luikham | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Anna Morgina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Jennifer Luikham | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jennifer Luikham vs. Anna Morgina - head to head matches
04.12.19 | 1st round | Jennifer Luikham | Anna Morgina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Solapur | Hard |
Jennifer Luikham form & Anna Morgina form
Jennifer Luikham - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.12.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-79, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anna Morgina - last matches
W15 Colorado - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 7-62, 3-6, - Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Maria Shusharina | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.21 1/4 | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.21 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-2, - Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |