France
19.12.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
15.10.98, 25 years
12440 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jenifer Anger vs. Emma Mazzoni - head to head matches
Jenifer Anger form & Emma Mazzoni form
Jenifer Anger - last matches
W25 Funchal - Hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Saint - Clay |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Nele Niermann | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Sol Faga | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Saint - Clay |
09.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sewing | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Clarisse Aussert | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | | match details |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.12.21 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-63, 6-76, 6-1 | | match details |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Emma Mazzoni - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Luna Dinoto Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Montreal - I. hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Kolie Allen | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Brossard - I. hard |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Frey | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leila Fabbri | 6-2, 7-67 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lana Stanisic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Saint - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Clay |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Tara Malik | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Sumter - Hard |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Hart | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Otocec - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Ponomariova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Oeiras - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Arcadia - Hard |
28.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kate Fakih | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |