Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
14.03.00, 24 years
14.03.00, 24 years
Jazmin Ortenzi vs. Veronika Bokor - head to head matches
14.03.21 | q 1 | Jazmin Ortenzi | Veronika Bokor | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Jazmin Ortenzi form & Veronika Bokor form
Jazmin Ortenzi - last matches
W35 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-78, 7-65 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-72, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.23 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
17.06.23 1st round | vs. Masa Tanaskovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Recife - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 fin | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |