INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Emily Welker - head to head matches
30.09.19 | q 2 | Jantje Tilbuerger | Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Jantje Tilbuerger form & Emily Welker form
Jantje Tilbuerger - last matches
Emily Welker - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Imogen Haddad | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Markina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-0, 7-67 | match details |