MATCH
10.07.19 | 1st round | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Ksenia Laskutova | 7-5, 6-3 | W25 Getxo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Ksenia Laskutova | |
1st SERVE % | 52/72 (72%) | 37/64 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/52 (63%) | 21/37 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 12/27 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/64 (48%) | 27/72 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/136 (56%) | 60/136 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-5 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Ksenia Laskutova | |
0-0 | ||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 5-3 | |
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers vs. Ksenia Laskutova - head to head matches
10.07.19 | 1st round | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | Ksenia Laskutova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W25 Getxo | Clay |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers form & Ksenia Laskutova form
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - last matches
Ksenia Laskutova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-5, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-72, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 1-0, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 1-3, - Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 7-64, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |