Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
08.05.99, 24 years
08.05.99, 24 years
Iveta Dapkute vs. Vilena Petrova - head to head matches
25.07.19 | 2nd round | Iveta Dapkute | Vilena Petrova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tampere | I. hard |
16.07.19 | qual. | Iveta Dapkute | Vilena Petrova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | W15 Parnu | Clay |
Iveta Dapkute form & Vilena Petrova form
Iveta Dapkute - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Josefine Falster | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-75, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-1, 2-0, Ana Prso - retired | match details |