MATCH
01.01.19 | 1st round | Irina Ramialison | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Playford | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Irina Ramialison | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
1st SERVE % | 33/58 (57%) | 32/60 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/33 (61%) | 17/32 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/25 (52%) | 8/28 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/60 (58%) | 25/58 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/118 (58%) | 50/118 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
2-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-3 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Irina Ramialison | 4-3 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-4 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
4-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Irina Ramialison | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Ramialison vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick - head to head matches
28.01.19 | q 1 | Irina Ramialison | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | W60 Launceston | Hard |
21.01.19 | qual. | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W60 Burnie | Hard |
01.01.19 | 1st round | Irina Ramialison | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Playford | Hard |
Irina Ramialison form & Gabriella Da Silva Fick form
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/4 | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.20 fin | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |